Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Lin'an Longshine Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Cable, LAN Cable, Coaxial Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2-12 Fibers Flat Unitube Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (GYFXY), Slidable 24 Ports Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel (FPP-D-FC24), Mil Standard CCTV Coaxial Cable RG59B/U and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Accessories & Tools Fiber Patch Cords & Pigtails (Total 53 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Patch Cords & Pigtails

.
View:
Show:

Sc FC St LC Fiber Optic Cable Pigtails

FOB Price: US $0.6-0.8 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $44.3-46.15 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

MPO-FC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $44.1-46.15 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

MPO-Sc12 Single Mode Duplex Fibers Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $44.1-46.15 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

MPO-St Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $44.1-46.15 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc-LC Sm Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $4.3-4.46 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

FC-FC Sm Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $4.3-4.46 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

LC-LC Single Duplex Mode Armored Iber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $4.3-4.46 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

Sc-FC Sm Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $4.3-4.46 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces