Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Lin'an Longshine Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Cable, LAN Cable, Coaxial Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 8 Ports Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC-H03), 6 Ports Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC-H02), High Quality Single Mode Duplex LC/Upc Fiber Optical Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Cable Indoor FIber Cables (Total 7 Products )

Below is a group product of Indoor FIber Cables

.
View:
Show:

Indoor Simplex Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.036-0.04 / Meter Min. Order: 10,000 Meters

Duplex Figure 8 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.72-0.8 / Meter Min. Order: 10,000 Meters

Multi Purpose Break out Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2-0.3 / Meter Min. Order: 10,000 Meters

2-12 Fibers Multi Purpose Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.18-0.2 / Meter Min. Order: 5,000 Meters

12 Fibers Multi Mode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1.43-1.46 / Meter Min. Order: 1,000 Meters

48 Fibers Multi Mode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $4.12-4.15 / Meter Min. Order: 1,000 Meters

24 Fibers Multi Mode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $2.35-2.37 / Meter Min. Order: 1,000 Meters