Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Lin'an Longshine Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Cable, LAN Cable, Coaxial Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 8 Ports Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC-H03), 6 Ports Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC-H02), High Quality Single Mode Duplex LC/Upc Fiber Optical Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Transmitter & Receiver Optical Receivers, Nodes (Total 14 Products )

Below is a group product of Optical Receivers, Nodes

.
View:
Show:

1310nm Field Optical Receiver (HT-OR-860JB)

FOB Price: US $56-65 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FTTH CATV Fiber Optical Receiver (OR-838H)

FOB Price: US $32-40 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fttp CATV Optical Receiver (OR-828P)

FOB Price: US $30-50 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver (OR-826H)

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

CATV Optical Receiver with AGC (OR-860JA)

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Field CATV Optical Receiver (OR-860LH-I)

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FTTB CATV Optical Receiver (OR-860LH-II)

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece